"Триптих. Весна" (26 - 30 апреля 2019) -
Список заявок синхрона в CSV либо в XLSX
Статус Город Площадка Представитель Ведущий Команды
1 Атырау Атырау Мандария Далия Тадеозовна Токсанов Нуркамал Шапагатович 7 / 10
2 Базель Базель Киняпина Татьяна Евгеньевна Киняпина Татьяна Евгеньевна 3 / 4
3 Баку Баку Бабазаде Расул Эльман оглы Соколов Андрей 1 / 1
4 Баку Баку Гусейнов Фаик Мирза Гусейн оглы Мирзоева Зиба Мубариз гызы 2 / 1
5 Брест Брест Бринчук Александр Викторович Битнева Маргарита Викторовна 7 / 7
6 Брянск Брянск Потапов Максим Леонидович Потапов Максим Леонидович 2 / 2
7 Вильнюс Вильнюс Воловой Вадим Воловой Вадим 3 / 3
8 Витебск Витебск Янукович Сергей Владимирович Янукович Маргарита Фоминична 1 / 1
9 Витебск Витебск Кривенко Сергей Николаевич Кривенко Сергей Николаевич 2 / 1
10 Дортмунд Дортмунд Яблонский Михаил Маркович Яблонский Михаил Маркович 2 / 1
11 Женева Женева Рахимов Азамат Равшанович Рахимов Азамат Равшанович 8 / 15
12 Иркутск Иркутск Грушина Александра Игоревна Смолянинова Полина Васильевна 1 / 1
13 Киев Киев Денисенков Никита Викторович Колодько Евгений Сергеевич 1 / 1
14 Киев Киев Дудник Вадим Юрьевич Дудник Вадим Юрьевич 1 / 1
15 Киров Киров Потапов Евгений Михайлович Холодная Вера Владимировна 12 / 12
16 Красноярск Красноярск Булавчук Александр Михайлович Никитина Мария Александровна 6 / 8
17 Курск Курск Стародубцева Карина Сергеевна Федоренко Мария Анатольевна 5 / 3
18 Липецк Липецк Азаров Павел Николаевич Азаров Павел Николаевич 1 / 1
19 Минск Минск Руденко Александр Дмитриевич Руденко Екатерина Викторовна 1 / 1
20 Минск Минск Шевченя Антон Викторович Реут Виктор Александрович 1 / 1
21 Москва Москва Бычкова Дарья Андреевна Фетисова Арина Сергеевна 8 / 1
22 Москва Москва Мухин Егор Алексеевич Корнильцев Илья Алексеевич 3 / 4
23 Москва Москва Пронькин Виталий Анатольевич Пронькин Виталий Анатольевич 7 / 5
24 Москва Москва Смирнов Дмитрий Борисович Семенёв Павел Александрович 5 / 4
25 Москва Москва Макаева Зарема Маратовна Москалёва Ксения Михайловна 5 / 5
26 Москва Москва Кругов Андрей Викторович Кругов Андрей Викторович 2 / 1
27 Мюнхен Мюнхен Мозуль Максим Леонидович Индоиту Алексей Юрьевич 4 / 3
28 Невинномысск Невинномысск Кичкарь Михаил Юрьевич Кичкарь Михаил Юрьевич 1 / 1
29 Новороссийск Новороссийск Полывьянов Святослав Николаевич Дворников Егор Евгеньевич 1 / 1
30 Нью-Йорк Нью-Йорк Чернов Алексей Андреевич Киперберг Сергей Александрович 7 / 8
31 Самара Самара Карясов Александр Александрович Кашевский Артём Олегович 9 / 10
32 Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Лепичев Сергей Александрович Лепичев Сергей Александрович 9 / 4
33 Саранск Саранск Сушков Владимир Владимирович Багапов Ариф Ренатович 1 / 1
34 Снежинск Снежинск Морозова Елена Леонидовна Морозова Елена Леонидовна 3 / 3
35 Томск Томск Дружинин Егор Александрович Цыганкова Яна Михайловна 13 / 15
36 Торонто Торонто Кильдеев Адель Кильдеев Адель 1 / 1
37 Чикаго Чикаго Лейдерман Павел Клебан Юлий 3 / 4