"Коробка шоколадных конфет" (27 сентября - 1 октября 2019) -
Команды синхрона
Белгород - Ломакин Алексей Владимирович
1 КБУ (Белгород)
Вильнюс - Воловой Вадим
1 Poker (Вильнюс)
2 Команда Бората Сагдиева (Вильнюс)
Владивосток - Кан Евгений Романович
1 ДНС (Владивосток)
2 Ничего не пони (Владивосток)
3 Слабоумие и навага (Владивосток)
Вроцлав - Коломиец Никита Дмитриевич
1 Бесславные краснолюдки (Вроцлав)
Гродно - Мазура Александр Владимирович
1 NZT (Гродно)
2 Smart (Гродно)
3 Скидельские бураки (Гродно)
4 Стрела и канарейка (Гродно)
Даугавпилс - Савицкая Эвита Вилнисовна
1 Зима далеко! (Даугавпилс)
2 Клющина (Даугавпилс)
3 Три Икса (Даугавпилс)
Дубай - Анненков Евгений Владимирович
1 Объединённые Арабские Эмигранты (Дубай)
Душанбе - Закирьяева Беназир Далеровна
1 Бонобо (Душанбе)
Екатеринбург - Бажедомов Алексей Владиславович
1 Аркадии (Екатеринбург)
Киев - Середа Арсений Сергеевич
1 Превентивный суицид (Киев)
Махачкала - Кайтмазов Артур Игоревич
1 Между Махачкалой и Грозным - город Хасавюрт (Хасавюрт)
2 Эсквайры (Махачкала)
Минск - Котляров Александр Сергеевич
1 Подозрительные пассажиры (Минск)
Минск - Рубанов Иван Андреевич
1 Мамонтлошечка (Минск)
Москва - Сахаров Константин Владимирович
1 359 (Москва)
2 451 по Фрейду (Москва) *
3 Electronic wife (Москва)
4 Meow and Forever (Москва)
5 Бес сознания (Москва)
6 Василий Тёркин, или Туда-сюда (Москва)
7 Венецианский капец (Москва)
8 Друзья парадоксов (Москва)
9 Колобаха (Москва)
10 Команда Антона Мигая (Москва)
11 Круглый стол пропагандиста (Москва)
12 Майевтика (Москва)
13 Марклар (Долгопрудный)
14 Непотерянное поколение (Москва)
15 Ножик в тумане (Москва)
16 ООО Моя оборона (Москва)
17 Очир Очиров (Москва)
18 Пирожок с капустой (Москва)
19 Пламенный стержень духовной чистоты (Москва)
20 Реситуасексулузон (Москва)
21 Сборная независимых воинов (Москва)
22 Пинотаж (Ивантеевка) ^
23 Совучастники и совчувствующие (Москва)
24 Тинейдж заммер дейз (Москва)
25 Эмиль Золя угорел (Москва)
26 Я просто медленно пишу (Москва)
27 Ячейка Поккельса (Москва)
Москва - Смирнов Дмитрий Борисович
1 Википедисты (сборная)
2 МГТУ - Зов сов (Москва)
3 МГТУ - Легионеры (сборная)
4 Разумисты (Москва)
5 Постразумисты (Москва) ^
Навои - Райманов Салават Шакирович
1 Импульс (Навои)
Одесса - Гончар Денис Андреевич
1 Lorem Ipsum (Одесса)
2 Лама (Одесса)
3 Одиночество в SETI (Одесса)
4 Радивые (Одесса)
5 РЛМ (Одесса)
6 Совы - не то (Одесса)
7 Шутконос (Одесса)
Петрозаводск - Янке Максим Андреевич
1 Лесопровал (Петрозаводск) ^
2 R2D2 (Петрозаводск)
3 Человеческая многоножка (Петрозаводск) ^
Ростов-на-Дону - Степурин Алексей Сергеевич
1 Джеронимо! (Ростов-на-Дону)
2 Хохлома (Ростов-на-Дону)
3 Эти две и йети (Ростов-на-Дону)
Санкт-Петербург - Антонова Елена Алексеевна
1 Где доказательства? (Санкт-Петербург)
2 Сова бьен (Санкт-Петербург)
3 Умат в два хода (Санкт-Петербург)
4 Шляпа в деле (Санкт-Петербург)
Саратов - Жданкин Александр Васильевич
1 Десятая когорта (Саратов)
Севастополь - Ярко Александра Николаевна
1 Полбанки (Севастополь)
Томск - Шлеин Даниил Денисович
1 КаКаЦ (Томск) ^
Хайфа - Иоффе Лидия Юльевна
1 Бристольская шкала (Хайфа)
2 Родео (Хайфа)
Черновцы - Мудрый Александр Васильевич
1 5 елемент (Черновцы)
2 Прометей (Черновцы)