"Dichtenszeit-1" (22 - 25 сентября 2019) -
Список заявок синхрона в CSV либо в XLSX
Статус Город Площадка Представитель Ведущий Команды
1 Астрахань Астрахань Гужвин Игорь Викторович Борисенко Александр Владимирович 1 / 1
2 Берлин Берлин Гусаков Антон Вадимович Урих Елена Андреевна 4 / 3
3 Берн Берн Мартынов Андрей Александрович Эренбург Мария Рудольфовна 1 / 1
4 Брест Брест Кухарчук Александр Николаевич Битнева Маргарита Викторовна 2 / 3
5 Брянск Брянск Шматков Алексей Владимирович Шматков Алексей Владимирович 3 / 3
6 Витебск Витебск Кривенко Сергей Николаевич Кривенко Сергей Николаевич 1 / 1
7 Витебск Витебск Янукович Сергей Владимирович Янукович Маргарита Фоминична 1 / 1
8 Гомель Гомель Кожедуб Олег Анатольевич Веренчикова Ульяна Игоревна 4 / 3
9 Иркутск Иркутск Грушина Александра Игоревна Петенёва Елена Олеговна 2 / 5
10 Кишинёв Кишинёв Богатов Виктор Константинович Мокану Юлия Витальевна 1 / 1
11 Копенгаген Копенгаген Дудник Олег Николаевич Завротская Алина Алексеевна 1 / 1
12 Краснодар Краснодар Акименко Никита Викторович Кутепов Виталий Сергеевич 1 / 1
13 Краснодар Краснодар Усков Александр Владимирович Потапов Михаил Михайлович 1 / 1
14 Лимасол Лимасол Люшинский Кирилл Сергеевич Синицын Иван 1 / 1
15 Минск Минск Руденко Александр Дмитриевич Руденко Екатерина Викторовна 1 / 1
16 Минск Минск Бобков Василий Евгеньевич Семёнов Валерий Александрович 10 / 10
17 Москва Москва Сахаров Константин Владимирович Сахаров Константин Владимирович 0 / 5
18 Москва Москва Макаева Зарема Маратовна Макаева Земфира Маратовна 5 / 5
19 Москва Москва Смирнов Дмитрий Борисович Смирнов Дмитрий Борисович 0 / 4
20 Москва Москва Пронькин Виталий Анатольевич Пронькин Виталий Анатольевич 8 / 10
21 Москва Москва Кругов Андрей Викторович Кругов Андрей Викторович 15 / 1
22 Москва Москва Бычкова Дарья Андреевна Бычкова Дарья Андреевна 2 / 4
23 Новосибирск Новосибирск Дрофа Максим Александрович Малахов Демьян Андреевич 1 / 1
24 Нью-Йорк Нью-Йорк Чернов Алексей Андреевич Волков Дмитрий Михайлович 2 / 2
25 Одесса Одесса Болган Валерий Сергеевич Болган Елена Васильевна 0 / 2
26 Одесса Одесса Гончар Денис Андреевич Гончар Денис Андреевич 0 / 5
27 Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Лепичев Сергей Александрович Лепичев Сергей Александрович 9 / 3
28 Севастополь Севастополь Ярко Александра Николаевна Ярко Александра Николаевна 1 / 1
29 Тарту Тарту Овчинников Максим Александрович Щурова Анастасия 1 / 1
30 Тернополь Тернополь Цяпа Андрей Григорьевич Войтюк Татьяна Ивановна 1 / 2
31 Харьков Харьков Тетерев Иван Викторович Башевский Елисей Валерьевич 6 / 3