"Dichtenszeit-1" (22 - 25 сентября 2019) -
Команды синхрона
Астрахань - Гужвин Игорь Викторович
1 Глюк (Астрахань)
Берлин - Гусаков Антон Вадимович
1 Алые паруса (Берлин)
2 Котобусер Тор (Берлин)
3 Нуб и Мардук (Берлин)
4 Распри (Берлин)
Берн - Мартынов Андрей Александрович
1 Клуб 512 (Берн)
Брест - Кухарчук Александр Николаевич
1 Altavista (Брест)
2 Бидоны (Брест)
Брянск - Шматков Алексей Владимирович
1 Пятница (Брянск)
2 Синдром неопределённости (Брянск) Ш
3 Триумфальная лапка (Брянск)
Витебск - Кривенко Сергей Николаевич
1 Фантомные боли (Витебск) Ш
Витебск - Янукович Сергей Владимирович
1 Штандарт (Витебск)
Гомель - Кожедуб Олег Анатольевич
1 Горячие головы (Гомель)
2 Крамбамбуля (Гомель)
3 Лирохвост снова не взлетел (Гомель) ^
4 Руна (Гомель)
Иркутск - Грушина Александра Игоревна
1 Дадим пиво (Иркутск) ^
2 Пахлава глупости (Иркутск)
Кишинёв - Богатов Виктор Константинович
1 Savage (Кишинёв)
Копенгаген - Дудник Олег Николаевич
1 Quizofrenics (Копенгаген)
Краснодар - Акименко Никита Викторович
1 ИерЕхон (Краснодар)
Краснодар - Усков Александр Владимирович
1 Ни стыда, ни совести (Краснодар)
Лимасол - Люшинский Кирилл Сергеевич
1 Досрочный ответ (Лимасол)
Минск - Бобков Василий Евгеньевич
1 Python-искуситель (Жодино) С
2 Sad boeing (Несвиж) С
3 Вау! Сигнал (Минск)
4 Маеш рацыю (Минск)
5 Одушевлённые аэросани (Минск)
6 Падшие редуцированные (Минск)
7 Посредством страшного суда (Минск) ^ С
8 Чмоки (Минск) С
9 Эйфью (Минск)
10 Ять (Минск)
Минск - Руденко Александр Дмитриевич
1 Сон Кэтрин Мартелл (Минск)
Москва - Бычкова Дарья Андреевна
1 С Рудером (Москва)
2 Церебрум (Москва)
Москва - Кругов Андрей Викторович
1 Kunteynir (Москва)
2 Women power (Москва)
3 Афина (Москва)
4 Губы Дзюбы (Москва)
5 Дети Одина (Москва)
6 Джоан Роулинг это кто (сборная)
7 Кондуктор понимает (Москва)
8 Лучший город Беларуси (Москва)
9 Материал Ы (Москва)
10 Мотыга (Москва)
11 Несомненный скрамасакс (Москва)
12 Овечка в доле (Москва)
13 Солнечный круг (Москва)
14 Социал-демократы (Москва)
15 Стрельба по-македонски (Москва)
Москва - Макаева Зарема Маратовна
1 Integro (Москва)
2 Абанамат (Москва)
3 Аннигиляция (Москва)
4 Лимонад (Реутов)
5 Сперва добейся (Москва)
Москва - Пронькин Виталий Анатольевич
1 Venceremos (Москва)
2 Бешеная ладья (Москва)
3 Червивый червь (Долгопрудный) ^
4 Правило правой руки Лопиталя (Раменское) ^
5 Первая дынная (Москва) ^
6 Постсумбур вместо перфоманса (сборная) ^
7 Правый зелёный (Москва)
8 Филёвский парк (Москва)
Новосибирск - Дрофа Максим Александрович
1 Деревья... (Новосибирск) ^ С
Нью-Йорк - Чернов Алексей Андреевич
1 Имярек (Нью-Йорк)
2 Неопровержимые улитки (Нью-Йорк)
Санкт-Петербург - Лепичев Сергей Александрович
1 А она ему (Санкт-Петербург) ^
2 Анабасис-вектор (Санкт-Петербург)
3 Искатели трепангов (Санкт-Петербург)
4 Ну и ладно (Санкт-Петербург)
5 Постмодернистское название (Санкт-Петербург)
6 Разбойники из Кардамона (Санкт-Петербург)
7 Трудовые резервы (Санкт-Петербург)
8 Уже да (Санкт-Петербург)
9 В этот момент Федор Ш. затаскивает Бархатный сезон (Санкт-Петербург) ^
Севастополь - Ярко Александра Николаевна
1 Полбанки (Севастополь)
Тарту - Овчинников Максим Александрович
1 Кьяроскуро (Таллин)
Тернополь - Цяпа Андрей Григорьевич
1 Шметерлинк (Тернополь)
Харьков - Тетерев Иван Викторович
1 Pidgin (Харьков)
2 Меньше знаешь - крепче спишь (Харьков)
3 От Винта - Zodiak (Харьков)
4 От Винта - Квартира №7 (Харьков)
5 ФизМат (Харьков)
6 Полтос и мушкетёры (Харьков) ^ Ш